3ª Categoria

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Città di Sambuca Sicilia361811344221+212.00
2Muxar351810533018+121.94
3Alessandria D. Rocca 201634189723916+231.89
4Virtus Bivona33188912913+161.83
5Quisquinese Santa Rosalia28189183135-41.56
6Atletico Licata22186483327+61.22
7Montallegro22186483834+41.22
8Real Montevago 201220185582934-51.11
9La Tana Realmonte141842121848-300.78
10Città di Joppolo51812151154-430.28