2ª Categoria Girone H

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone H in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gemini Calcio512216335919+402.32
2Atletico Aragona432213454524+211.95
3Cerda Giuseppe Macina392211654423+211.77
4Sommatinese Calcio392212375236+161.77
5Riesi 2002372212195437+171.68
6Valledolmo342210483925+141.55
7Acquaviva342310494344-11.48
8Città di Petralia Sottana 201332229582731-41.45
9Olimpica312394103540-51.35
10Nuova Campobello222264123142-111.00
11Calcio Per Caltavuturo222271143565-301.00
12Grotte212263133243-110.95
13Villarosa52212192794-670.23